MEETING1234567TBPRes
MARCH
Sat. 16thTorun - Ostrow (Test Match)1122EF658-32
Sun. 17thOstrow - Torun (Test Match)CANCELLED
Sat. 23rdOstrow - Leszno312221030-60
Tue. 26thRybnik - Lejonen (Test Match)33221048-42
Sat. 30thLodz - Ostrow12203847-43
APRIL
Wed. 3rdSomerset - Poole (Test Match)CANCELLED
Thur. 4thPress & Practice @ Poole
Sun. 7thOstrow - Gniezno332*2*1*11356-34
Mon. 8thKings Lynn - Poole0303640-50
Thur. 11thPoole - Kings Lynn3301744-46
Fri. 12thMazzzTec Testimonial @ Outrup3130310No. 1
Sat. 13thTarnow - Ostrow2*1*3006243-47
Mon. 15thPeterborough - Poole323311244-46
Wed. 17thPress & Practice @ Holsted
Thur. 18thSwindon - Poole22000445-45
Fri. 19thPoole - Swindon (11.30am)2231*2313137-53
Sat. 20thGP/SEC qual. @ Outrup321EX17No. 10
Wed. 24thHolsted - Slangerup1*11*3039247-40
Sun. 28thOstrow - Daugavpils32*1*2311250-40
Tue. 30thPress & Practice @ Lejonen
MAY
Wed. 1stSomerset - PooleT233834-56
Thur. 2ndPoole - Belle Vue222311055-35
Sun. 5thGdansk - Ostrow32*03EX08152-38
Mon. 6thBelle Vue - Poole (12.00pm)21*31*7245-45
Tue. 7thLejonen - Rospiggarna2*02*04243-35
Wed. 8thHolsted - Esbjerg2*210016149-37
Thur. 9thPoole - Ipswich31*0TT04146-44
Tue. 14thIndianerna - Lejonen21*205150-40
Wed. 15thFjelsted - Holsted132001*7145-39
Thur. 16thVetlanda - Lejonen3101550-40
Mon. 20thKings Lynn - Poole20213841-49
Tue. 21stLejonen - Smederna00330648-42
Wed. 22ndHolsted - Fjelsted3303201147-40
Thur. 23rdDanish Champ. Semifinal @ Brovst3233112No. 2
Sun. 26thOstrow - Rybnik2333EF1147-42
Mon. 27thPoole - Swindon (11.30am)322T751-39
Mon. 27thSwindon - Poole112320945-45
Wed. 29thGrindsted - Holsted3EF13321236-48
Thur. 30thDanish Final @ Holsted 300014No. 13
JUNE
Sun. 2ndRybnik - Ostrow000061-28
Fri. 7thHolsted - Grindsted011313956-31
Sat. 8thAuerhahnpokal @ Teterow323EX3111+1No. 7
Sun. 9thPfingstpokal @ Güstrow0333312No. 3
Thur. 13thPoole - Kings LynnPOSTPONED
Fri. 14thRegion Varde - Holsted130311941-46
Sat. 15thOstrow - Gdansk3212301149-41
Mon. 17thPoole - Wolverhampton3233331751-39
Tue. 18thMasarna - Lejonen32*128139-51
Wed. 19thSlangerup - Holsted0332*2212141-46
Sun. 23rdDaugavpils - Ostrow320031*9155-35
Mon. 24thWolverhampton - Poole3212*EF8144-46
Thur. 27thPoole - Belle Vue1*1136137-35
JULY
Mon. 1stBelle Vue - Poole2*3038144-46
Thur. 4thPoole - Kings Lynn2*1*33211249-41
Sun. 7thOstrow - Tarnow2*02206146-44
Mon. 8thKings Lynn - Poole2311*2EXEF9157-33
Thur. 11thIpswich - Poole3303EF942-48
Thur. 18thPoole - Ipswich2*2*013210248-42
Thur. 25thPiraterna - Lejonen02132853-37
Sun. 28thGniezno - Ostrow30330945-45
Tue. 30thLejonen - Dackarna01*3206146-44
AUGUST
Thur. 1stPoole - Peterborough323321350-40
Sun. 4thOstrow - Lodz323331451-39
Tue. 6thSmederna - Lejonen300342-48
Wed. 7thHolsted - Region Varde31*331213148-36
Tue. 13thLejonen - Indianerna022454-36
Wed. 14thEsbjerg - Holsted2303EF839-46
Thur. 15thLejonen - Vetlanda3312*RR9147-43
Sun. 18thGniezno - Ostrow20222849-40
Mon. 19thPoole - Swindon0202446-44
Tue. 20thRospiggarna - Lejonen1*0214150-40
Thur. 22ndSwindon - Poole1*2115153-37
Sun. 25thOstrow - Gniezno12*EX328150-40
Mon. 26thWolverhampton - Poole3011555-35
Wed. 28thSlangerup - Holsted01*2*31*2312347-40
Thur. 29thIpswich - Poole32*32313143-47
SEPTEMBER
Sun. 1stLancuch Herbowy @ Ostrow131117No. 10
Thur. 5thPoole - Wolverhampton2333311541-49
Sun. 8thOstrow - Rybnik3331*111146-44
Mon. 9thKings Lynn - Poole
Wed. 11thHolsted - Slangerup1213311143-41
Thur. 12thPoole - Kings Lynn332311258-32
Sun. 15thRybnik - Ostrow2333321649-41
Mon. 16thPoole - Ipswich331FX751-39
Wed. 18thSuperliga Final @ Slangerup3031310No. 3
Thur. 19thKing's Lynn - Poole01*1*32*7339-51
Thur. 26thPoole - Ipswich0232*7150-40
Sat. 28thIpswich - Poole32*133EF12154-36
OCTOBER
Sun. 6thGorzow - Ostrow331*22d11160-30
Wed. 9thPoole - King's Lynn
Sat. 12thOpen Meeting @ Dohren
Sun. 13thOstrow - Gorzow
3P Logistics
BarkerBille
Alflow
Norgaard
Annenbergs
Garcarek

Website By Marc Gent Design | ©2016 All Rights Reserved