MEETING1234567TBPRes
MARCH
Sat. 16thTorun - Ostrow (Test Match)1122EF658-32
Sun. 17thOstrow - Torun (Test Match)CANCELLED
Sat. 23rdOstrow - Leszno312221030-60
Tue. 26thRybnik - Lejonen (Test Match)33221048-42
Sat. 30thLodz - Ostrow12203847-43
APRIL
Wed. 3rdSomerset - Poole (Test Match)CANCELLED
Thur. 4thPress & Practice @ Poole
Sun. 7thOstrow - Gniezno332*2*1*11356-34
Mon. 8thKings Lynn - Poole0303640-50
Thur. 11thPoole - Kings Lynn3301744-46
Fri. 12thMazzzTec Testimonial @ Outrup3130310No. 1
Sat. 13thTarnow - Ostrow2*1*3006243-47
Mon. 15thPeterborough - Poole323311244-46
Wed. 17thPress & Practice @ Holsted
Thur. 18thSwindon - Poole22000445-45
Fri. 19thPoole - Swindon (11.30am)2231*2313137-53
Sat. 20thGP/SEC qual. @ Outrup321EX17No. 10
Wed. 24thHolsted - Slangerup1*11*3039247-40
Sun. 28thOstrow - Daugavpils32*1*2311250-40
Tue. 30thPress & Practice @ Lejonen
MAY
Wed. 1stSomerset - PooleT233834-56
Thur. 2ndPoole - Belle Vue222311055-35
Sun. 5thGdansk - Ostrow32*03EX08152-38
Mon. 6thBelle Vue - Poole (12.00pm)21*31*7245-45
Tue. 7thLejonen - Rospiggarna2*02*04243-35
Wed. 8thHolsted - Esbjerg2*210016149-37
Thur. 9thPoole - Ipswich31*0T04146-44
Tue. 14thIndianerna - Lejonen21*205150-40
Wed. 15thFjelsted - Holsted132001*7145-39
Thur. 16thVetlanda - Lejonen3101550-40
Mon. 20thKings Lynn - Poole20213841-49
Tue. 21stLejonen - Smederna00330648-42
Wed. 22ndHolsted - Fjelsted3303201147-40
Thur. 23rdDanish Champ. Semifinal @ Brovst3233112No. 2
Sun. 26thOstrow - Rybnik2333D1147-42
Mon. 27thPoole - Swindon (11.30am)322T751-39
Mon. 27thSwindon - Poole112320945-45
Wed. 29thGrindsted - Holsted3R13321236-48
Thur. 30thDanish Final @ Holsted 300014No. 13
JUNE
Sun. 2ndRybnik - Ostrow000061-28
Fri. 7thHolsted - Grindsted011313956-31
Sat. 8thAuerhahnpokal @ Teterow323EX3111+1No. 7
Sun. 9thPfingstpokal @ Güstrow0333312No. 3
Thur. 13thPoole - Kings LynnPOSTPONED
Fri. 14thRegion Varde - Holsted130311941-46
Sat. 15thOstrow - Gdansk3212301149-41
Mon. 17thPoole - Wolverhampton3233331751-39
Tue. 18thMasarna - Lejonen32*128139-51
Wed. 19thSlangerup - Holsted0332*2212141-46
Sun. 23rdDaugavpils - Ostrow320031*9155-35
Mon. 24thWolverhampton - Poole3212*R8144-46
Thur. 27thPoole - Belle Vue
JULY
Mon. 1stBelle Vue - Poole
Thur. 4thPoole - Kings Lynn
Sun. 7thOstrow - Tarnow
Mon. 8thKings Lynn - Poole
Tue. 9thLejonen - Masarna
Thur. 11thIpswich - Poole
Thur. 18thPoole - Ipswich
Thur. 25thPiraterna - Lejonen
Sun. 28thGniezno - Ostrow
Tue. 30thLejonen - Dackarna
AUGUST
Thur. 1stPoole - Peterborough
Fri. 2ndSchildbürgerpokal @ Teterow
Sun. 4thOstrow - Lodz
Tue. 6thSmederna - Lejonen
Wed. 7thHolsted - Region Varde
Thur. 8thPoole - Ipswich
Sat. 10thSEC Final 3 @ Vojens
Tue. 13thLejonen - Indianerna
Wed. 14thEsbjerg - Holsted
Thur. 15thLejonen - Vetlanda
Sun. 18thNICE PLZ Semifinal
Mon. 19thPoole - Swindon
Tue. 20thRospiggarna - Lejonen
Thur. 22ndSwindon - Poole
Sun. 25thNICE PLZ Semifinal
Mon. 26thWolverhampton - Poole
Tue. 27thElit Serien Quarterfinal
Thur. 29thElit Serien Quarterfinal
Thur. 29thPoole - Ipswich
SEPTEMBER
Tue. 3rdElit Serien Semifinal
Wed. 4thSuperliga Semifinal
Thur. 5thPoole - Wolverhampton
Sun. 8thNICE PLZ Final
Mon. 9thKings Lynn - Poole
Tue. 10thElit Serien Semifinal
Wed. 11thSuperliga Semifinal
Thur. 12thPoole - Kings Lynn
Fri. 13thNight of the Fight @ Cloppenburg
Sun. 15thNICE PLZ Final
Wed. 18thSuperliga Final
Sat. 21stNICE PLZ Riders Cup @ Gniezno
Tue. 24thElit Serien Final
Wed. 25thElit Serien Final
OCTOBER
Sun. 6thGolden Ribbon @ Olching
Sat. 12thOpen Meeting @ Dohren
3P Logistics
BarkerBille
Alflow
Norgaard
Annenbergs
Garcarek

Website By Marc Gent Design | ©2016 All Rights Reserved